Free Shipping Items

View
Showing all 7 Items
$700.00
Quick View {"id":3703354785856,"title":"8832 Wireless Microphone Kit","handle":"8832-wireless-microphone-kit","description":"Cisco 8832 Wireless Microphones Kit for North America","published_at":"2019-05-16T05:11:44-04:00","created_at":"2019-05-16T05:11:45-04:00","vendor":"Cisco Systems","type":"VoIP","tags":["VoIP Accessories"],"price":70000,"price_min":70000,"price_max":70000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":28634361299008,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHCP8832MICWLS","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":11338976493632,"product_id":3703354785856,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-05-16T05:11:45-04:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T10:55:48-04:00","alt":"8832 Wireless Microphone Kit | VoIP","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHCP8832MICWLS.jpg?v=1558018548","variant_ids":[28634361299008]},"available":true,"name":"8832 Wireless Microphone Kit","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":70000,"weight":816,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"889728071284"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHCP8832MICWLS.jpg?v=1558018548"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHCP8832MICWLS.jpg?v=1558018548","options":["Title"],"content":"Cisco 8832 Wireless Microphones Kit for North America"}
$700.00
Quick View {"id":3680887439424,"title":"Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF","handle":"10gbase-sr-sfp-mod-enterprise","description":"\u003ch2\u003eCisco SFP-10G-SR-S Overview\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003ch2 class=\"detailtitle\" style=\"margin: 20px 2px 8px 2px;\"\u003eCisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"marketInfo\"\u003eThe Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz * km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz km MMF (OM4), up to 400 meter link lengths are possible.\u003c\/div\u003e","published_at":"2019-05-13T04:43:42-04:00","created_at":"2019-05-13T04:43:43-04:00","vendor":"Cisco Systems","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":70000,"price_min":70000,"price_max":70000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":28568069931072,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHSFP10GSRS","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":11288611389504,"product_id":3680887439424,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-05-13T04:43:43-04:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T11:13:28-04:00","alt":"Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GSRS.jpg?v=1558019608","variant_ids":[28568069931072]},"available":true,"name":"Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":70000,"weight":454,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"882658782466"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GSRS.jpg?v=1558019608"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GSRS.jpg?v=1558019608","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003ch2\u003eCisco SFP-10G-SR-S Overview\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003ch2 class=\"detailtitle\" style=\"margin: 20px 2px 8px 2px;\"\u003eCisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"marketInfo\"\u003eThe Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz * km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz km MMF (OM4), up to 400 meter link lengths are possible.\u003c\/div\u003e"}
$700.00 $798.99
Quick View {"id":3051375231040,"title":"24 Port Gig POE Pls 4 Dual Per","handle":"24-port-gig-poe-pls-4-dual-per","description":"\u003cp\u003eGS2210-24HP - 24-Port Gigabit POE + 4 Dual Personality (GBE RJ-45\/SFP) (28 Total Ports) 375W Power Budget\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-04-30T07:08:56-04:00","created_at":"2019-02-25T00:18:33-05:00","vendor":"ZyXEL Communications","type":"Networking","tags":["Switches 18 to 24 Ports"],"price":70000,"price_min":70000,"price_max":70000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":79899,"compare_at_price_min":79899,"compare_at_price_max":79899,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":25915602403392,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHGS221024HP","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":9734472564800,"product_id":3051375231040,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-02-25T00:18:33-05:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T10:32:32-04:00","alt":"24 Port Gig POE Pls 4 Dual Per | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHGS221024HP.jpg?v=1558017152","variant_ids":[25915602403392]},"available":true,"name":"24 Port Gig POE Pls 4 Dual Per","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":70000,"weight":5897,"compare_at_price":79899,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"760559121433"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHGS221024HP.jpg?v=1558017152"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHGS221024HP.jpg?v=1558017152","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eGS2210-24HP - 24-Port Gigabit POE + 4 Dual Personality (GBE RJ-45\/SFP) (28 Total Ports) 375W Power Budget\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$300.00 $360.99
Quick View {"id":3053940441152,"title":"Dual Radio Wall Acess Point","handle":"dual-radio-wall-acess-point","description":"\u003cp\u003eWireless-AC\/N Dual Radio Wall Plate Acess Point with PoE This brand-new 300 series model offers 802.11ac wireless technology, concurrent dual-bad radio and can mounts directly to an electrical or data junction box. This has a very flexible set of use-cases ranging from verticals such as hospitality, medical, education, financial, service-related business etc. They are also perfect for conference rooms, new buildings and remodels.\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-02-25T05:14:23-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-25T05:14:24-05:00","vendor":"Cisco Systems","type":"Networking Wireless Dual Band","tags":["APs \u0026 Bridges"],"price":30000,"price_min":30000,"price_max":30000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":36099,"compare_at_price_min":36099,"compare_at_price_max":36099,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":25927521304640,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHWAP361AK9","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":9741082525760,"product_id":3053940441152,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-02-25T05:14:24-05:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T11:22:41-04:00","alt":"Dual Radio Wall Acess Point | Networking Wireless Dual Band","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHWAP361AK9.jpg?v=1558020161","variant_ids":[25927521304640]},"available":true,"name":"Dual Radio Wall Acess Point","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":30000,"weight":907,"compare_at_price":36099,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"882658823350"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHWAP361AK9.jpg?v=1558020161"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHWAP361AK9.jpg?v=1558020161","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eWireless-AC\/N Dual Radio Wall Plate Acess Point with PoE This brand-new 300 series model offers 802.11ac wireless technology, concurrent dual-bad radio and can mounts directly to an electrical or data junction box. This has a very flexible set of use-cases ranging from verticals such as hospitality, medical, education, financial, service-related business etc. They are also perfect for conference rooms, new buildings and remodels.\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$300.00 $381.99
Quick View {"id":3051376312384,"title":"8P Gig 2 Dual Persnalty 180w","handle":"8p-gig-2-dual-persnalty-180w","description":"\u003cp\u003eGS2210-8HP - 8-Port Gigabit 802.3at POE + 2 Dual Personality (GBE RJ-45\/SFP) (10 Total Ports) 180W Power Budget\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-03-30T06:11:50-04:00","created_at":"2019-02-25T00:18:40-05:00","vendor":"ZyXEL Communications","type":"Networking","tags":["Switches 4 to 10 Ports"],"price":30000,"price_min":30000,"price_max":30000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":38199,"compare_at_price_min":38199,"compare_at_price_max":38199,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":25915606696000,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHGS22108HP","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":9734475710528,"product_id":3051376312384,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-02-25T00:18:40-05:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T10:56:27-04:00","alt":"8P Gig 2 Dual Persnalty 180w | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHGS22108HP.jpg?v=1558018587","variant_ids":[25915606696000]},"available":true,"name":"8P Gig 2 Dual Persnalty 180w","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":30000,"weight":3561,"compare_at_price":38199,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"760559121754"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHGS22108HP.jpg?v=1558018587"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHGS22108HP.jpg?v=1558018587","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eGS2210-8HP - 8-Port Gigabit 802.3at POE + 2 Dual Personality (GBE RJ-45\/SFP) (10 Total Ports) 180W Power Budget\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$300.00 $351.99
Quick View {"id":3050825482304,"title":"D30 DSP Expansion Module","handle":"d30-dsp-expansion-module","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Yeastar D30 is a DSP module, used to expand the capacity of S-Series PBX. 1 pcs of D30 stands for 100 extensions and 30 concurrent calls.\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-02-24T23:16:24-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-24T23:16:25-05:00","vendor":"Yeastar","type":"VoIP","tags":["VoIP Accessories"],"price":30000,"price_min":30000,"price_max":30000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":35199,"compare_at_price_min":35199,"compare_at_price_max":35199,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":25913407766592,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHD30DSP","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":9733224202304,"product_id":3050825482304,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-02-24T23:16:25-05:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T11:17:34-04:00","alt":"D30 DSP Expansion Module | VoIP","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHD30DSP.jpg?v=1558019854","variant_ids":[25913407766592]},"available":true,"name":"D30 DSP Expansion Module","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":30000,"weight":454,"compare_at_price":35199,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"682131752203"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHD30DSP.jpg?v=1558019854"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHD30DSP.jpg?v=1558019854","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eThe Yeastar D30 is a DSP module, used to expand the capacity of S-Series PBX. 1 pcs of D30 stands for 100 extensions and 30 concurrent calls.\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$300.00 $315.99
Quick View {"id":3049551495232,"title":"Child Table Chair Set 5pc Wh","handle":"child-table-chair-set-5pc-wh","description":"\u003cp\u003eLipper Child's 5 Piece Square White Table and Multi Color Chair Set: Gives your child and your child?s friends a space of their own Perfect for children's tea parties, drawing, eating, and hours of play A fun and practical solution for your child?s learning needs Playful colors that will delight both you and your child for years to come\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-02-24T20:45:32-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-24T20:45:33-05:00","vendor":"Lipper","type":"Lifestyle","tags":["Lifestyle-Furniture"],"price":30000,"price_min":30000,"price_max":30000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":31599,"compare_at_price_min":31599,"compare_at_price_max":31599,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":25909626667072,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DH585MC","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":9730158919744,"product_id":3049551495232,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-02-24T20:45:33-05:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T11:13:13-04:00","alt":"Child Table Chair Set 5pc Wh | Lifestyle","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DH585MC.jpg?v=1558019593","variant_ids":[25909626667072]},"available":true,"name":"Child Table Chair Set 5pc Wh","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":30000,"weight":21228,"compare_at_price":31599,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"026914585143"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DH585MC.jpg?v=1558019593"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DH585MC.jpg?v=1558019593","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eLipper Child's 5 Piece Square White Table and Multi Color Chair Set: Gives your child and your child?s friends a space of their own Perfect for children's tea parties, drawing, eating, and hours of play A fun and practical solution for your child?s learning needs Playful colors that will delight both you and your child for years to come\u003c\/p\u003e"}