Expansion Modules

View
Showing 1 - 31 of 70 Items
$318.00
Quick View {"id":3738509508672,"title":"Gbic Sfp 1000mbps Sm Fiber Lh","handle":"gbic-sfp-1000mbps-sm-fiber-lh","description":"GBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) Gigabit Interface Converter, 1000Mbps Single Mode Fiber LH Transceiver.","published_at":"2019-05-22T05:26:43-04:00","created_at":"2019-05-22T05:26:44-04:00","vendor":"Cisco Systems","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":31800,"price_min":31800,"price_max":31800,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":28750160199744,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHMGBLH1","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":11435718410304,"product_id":3738509508672,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-05-22T05:26:44-04:00","updated_at":"2019-05-23T01:09:16-04:00","alt":"Gbic Sfp 1000mbps Sm Fiber Lh | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHMGBLH1.jpg?v=1558588156","variant_ids":[28750160199744]},"available":true,"name":"Gbic Sfp 1000mbps Sm Fiber Lh","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":31800,"weight":68,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"745883558773"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHMGBLH1.jpg?v=1558588156"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHMGBLH1.jpg?v=1558588156","options":["Title"],"content":"GBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) Gigabit Interface Converter, 1000Mbps Single Mode Fiber LH Transceiver."}
$1,100.00
Quick View {"id":3703501881408,"title":"Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver","handle":"10gbase-lrm-sfp-module","description":"\u003ch2\u003eCisco SFP-10G-LRM Overview\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003ch2 class=\"detailtitle\" style=\"margin: 20px 2px 8px 2px;\"\u003eCisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"marketInfo\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that specifications are met over FDDI-grade, OM1 and OM2 fibers, the transmitter should be coupled through a mode conditioning patch cord. No mode conditioning patch cord is required for applications over OM3.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","published_at":"2019-05-16T05:41:51-04:00","created_at":"2019-05-16T05:41:52-04:00","vendor":"Cisco Systems","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":110000,"price_min":110000,"price_max":110000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":28634923532352,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHSFP10GLRM","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":11339375411264,"product_id":3703501881408,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-05-16T05:41:52-04:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T11:13:40-04:00","alt":"Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GLRM.jpg?v=1558019620","variant_ids":[28634923532352]},"available":true,"name":"Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":110000,"weight":454,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"882658167119"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GLRM.jpg?v=1558019620"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GLRM.jpg?v=1558019620","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003ch2\u003eCisco SFP-10G-LRM Overview\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003ch2 class=\"detailtitle\" style=\"margin: 20px 2px 8px 2px;\"\u003eCisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"marketInfo\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that specifications are met over FDDI-grade, OM1 and OM2 fibers, the transmitter should be coupled through a mode conditioning patch cord. No mode conditioning patch cord is required for applications over OM3.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e"}
$411.99
Quick View {"id":3687558414400,"title":"SFP 10G SR X SFP","handle":"sfp-10g-sr-x-sfp","description":"Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - MM LC - DDM - 300m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR Mini-GBIC - Lifetime Warranty","published_at":"2019-05-14T05:46:56-04:00","created_at":"2019-05-14T05:46:57-04:00","vendor":"Startech.com","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules","WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov."],"price":41199,"price_min":41199,"price_max":41199,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":28589327351872,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHSFP10GSRXST","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":11302413762624,"product_id":3687558414400,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-05-14T05:46:57-04:00","updated_at":"2019-05-18T01:26:38-04:00","alt":"SFP 10G SR X SFP | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GSRXST.jpg?v=1558157198","variant_ids":[28589327351872]},"available":true,"name":"SFP 10G SR X SFP","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":41199,"weight":454,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"065030869256"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GSRXST.jpg?v=1558157198"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GSRXST.jpg?v=1558157198","options":["Title"],"content":"Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - MM LC - DDM - 300m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR Mini-GBIC - Lifetime Warranty"}
$2,645.00
Quick View {"id":3687424294976,"title":"Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Net","handle":"catalyst-9300-8-x-10ge-net","description":"Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Network Module, spare","published_at":"2019-05-14T05:10:03-04:00","created_at":"2019-05-14T05:10:04-04:00","vendor":"Cisco Systems","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":264500,"price_min":264500,"price_max":264500,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":28588506218560,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHC9300NM8X","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":11301914148928,"product_id":3687424294976,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-05-14T05:10:04-04:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T11:12:24-04:00","alt":"Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Net | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHC9300NM8X.jpg?v=1558019544","variant_ids":[28588506218560]},"available":true,"name":"Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Net","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":264500,"weight":635,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"889728035835"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHC9300NM8X.jpg?v=1558019544"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHC9300NM8X.jpg?v=1558019544","options":["Title"],"content":"Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Network Module, spare"}
$700.00
Quick View {"id":3680887439424,"title":"Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF","handle":"10gbase-sr-sfp-mod-enterprise","description":"\u003ch2\u003eCisco SFP-10G-SR-S Overview\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003ch2 class=\"detailtitle\" style=\"margin: 20px 2px 8px 2px;\"\u003eCisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"marketInfo\"\u003eThe Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz * km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz km MMF (OM4), up to 400 meter link lengths are possible.\u003c\/div\u003e","published_at":"2019-05-13T04:43:42-04:00","created_at":"2019-05-13T04:43:43-04:00","vendor":"Cisco Systems","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":70000,"price_min":70000,"price_max":70000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":28568069931072,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHSFP10GSRS","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":11288611389504,"product_id":3680887439424,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-05-13T04:43:43-04:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T11:13:28-04:00","alt":"Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GSRS.jpg?v=1558019608","variant_ids":[28568069931072]},"available":true,"name":"Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":70000,"weight":454,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"882658782466"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GSRS.jpg?v=1558019608"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GSRS.jpg?v=1558019608","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003ch2\u003eCisco SFP-10G-SR-S Overview\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003ch2 class=\"detailtitle\" style=\"margin: 20px 2px 8px 2px;\"\u003eCisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"marketInfo\"\u003eThe Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz * km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz km MMF (OM4), up to 400 meter link lengths are possible.\u003c\/div\u003e"}
$450.00
Quick View {"id":3648934248512,"title":"Cisco 1000Base-T SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module","handle":"1000base-t-sfp-transceiver","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"h2-title new-page-width c45 \"\u003e\n\u003ch2\u003eCisco GLC-TE Overview\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv id=\"Overview\" class=\"section-inner-wrapper new-page-width noTimeline\" data-selenium=\"OverviewBody\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"inner-wrapper clearfix \"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"leftPanel\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"featureWrapper bulletlist clearfix\" data-selenium=\"featureWrapper\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"ov-wrapper js-overview-desc\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"ov-desc\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis \u003cb\u003e1000Base-T SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module\u003c\/b\u003e from \u003cb\u003eCisco\u003c\/b\u003e features a single RJ45 1000Base-T LAN port offering Gigabit Ethernet data transfer speeds while supporting twisted pair cabling for enhanced network connectivity.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","published_at":"2019-05-08T05:37:36-04:00","created_at":"2019-05-08T05:37:36-04:00","vendor":"Cisco Systems","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":45000,"price_min":45000,"price_max":45000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":28472433311808,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHGLCTE","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":11225962905664,"product_id":3648934248512,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-05-08T05:37:36-04:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T11:13:28-04:00","alt":"Cisco 1000Base-T SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHGLCTE.jpg?v=1558019608","variant_ids":[28472433311808]},"available":true,"name":"Cisco 1000Base-T SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":45000,"weight":454,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"882658340932"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/1510178793000_1365091.jpg?v=1558019608","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/1510179532000_IMG_898054.jpg?v=1558019608","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHGLCTE.jpg?v=1558019608"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/1510178793000_1365091.jpg?v=1558019608","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv class=\"h2-title new-page-width c45 \"\u003e\n\u003ch2\u003eCisco GLC-TE Overview\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv id=\"Overview\" class=\"section-inner-wrapper new-page-width noTimeline\" data-selenium=\"OverviewBody\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"inner-wrapper clearfix \"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"leftPanel\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"featureWrapper bulletlist clearfix\" data-selenium=\"featureWrapper\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"ov-wrapper js-overview-desc\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"ov-desc\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis \u003cb\u003e1000Base-T SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module\u003c\/b\u003e from \u003cb\u003eCisco\u003c\/b\u003e features a single RJ45 1000Base-T LAN port offering Gigabit Ethernet data transfer speeds while supporting twisted pair cabling for enhanced network connectivity.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e"}
$6,500.00
Quick View {"id":3642889666624,"title":"HPE MSA 1050 1GbE iSCSI DC SFF","handle":"hpe-msa-1050-1gbe-iscsi-dc-sff","description":"HPE MSA 1050 1GbE iSCSI DC SFF Storage","published_at":"2019-05-07T07:35:04-04:00","created_at":"2019-05-07T07:35:05-04:00","vendor":"HPE Storage BTO","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":650000,"price_min":650000,"price_max":650000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":28452919935040,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHQ2R23A","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":11214811594816,"product_id":3642889666624,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-05-07T07:35:05-04:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T12:58:29-04:00","alt":"HPE MSA 1050 1GbE iSCSI DC SFF | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHQ2R23A.jpg?v=1558025909","variant_ids":[28452919935040]},"available":true,"name":"HPE MSA 1050 1GbE iSCSI DC SFF","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":650000,"weight":26308,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"190017204796"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHQ2R23A.jpg?v=1558025909"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHQ2R23A.jpg?v=1558025909","options":["Title"],"content":"HPE MSA 1050 1GbE iSCSI DC SFF Storage"}
$98.99
Quick View {"id":3634652905536,"title":"GLC LX SM RGD SFP","handle":"glc-lx-sm-rgd-sfp","description":"Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm - Mini-GBIC with DDM \/ DOM","published_at":"2019-05-06T05:00:34-04:00","created_at":"2019-05-06T05:00:34-04:00","vendor":"Startech.com","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules","WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov."],"price":9899,"price_min":9899,"price_max":9899,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":28425334784064,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHGLCLXSMRGDST","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":11197441507392,"product_id":3634652905536,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-05-06T05:00:34-04:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T11:31:53-04:00","alt":"GLC LX SM RGD SFP | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHGLCLXSMRGDST.jpg?v=1558020713","variant_ids":[28425334784064]},"available":true,"name":"GLC LX SM RGD SFP","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":9899,"weight":454,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"065030868662"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHGLCLXSMRGDST.jpg?v=1558020713"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHGLCLXSMRGDST.jpg?v=1558020713","options":["Title"],"content":"Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm - Mini-GBIC with DDM \/ DOM"}
$2,175.00
Quick View {"id":3616410173504,"title":"Hewlett Packard (HP) - Q2R42A - HPE 12 TB Hard Drive - SAS (12Gb\/s SAS) - 3.5\" Drive - Internal - 7200rpm","handle":"hewlett-packard-hp-q2r42a-hpe-12-tb-hard-drive","description":"\u003ch2\u003eHPE Q2R42A Overview\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"about-desc\" data-tl-id=\"AboutThis-ShortDescription\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eTechnical Information\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStorage Capacity: 12 TB\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eDrive Performance\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSpindle Speed (rpm): 7200\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork \u0026amp; Communication\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWireless LAN: No\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eInterfaces\/Ports\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDrive Interface: SAS\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDrive Interface Standard: 12Gb\/s SAS\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003ePhysical Characteristics\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDrive Type: Internal\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDrive Width: 3.5\"\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMiscellaneous\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCompatibility:\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHPE MSA 2040 Array\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHPE MSA 2040 3.5-inch Disk Enclosure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDevice Supported: Storage System\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eWarranty\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLimited Warranty: 1 Year\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","published_at":"2019-05-03T06:54:17-04:00","created_at":"2019-05-03T06:54:18-04:00","vendor":"HPE Storage BTO","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":217500,"price_min":217500,"price_max":217500,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":28377630572608,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHQ2R42A","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":11159893246016,"product_id":3616410173504,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-05-03T06:54:18-04:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T11:33:32-04:00","alt":"Hewlett Packard (HP) - Q2R42A - HPE 12 TB Hard Drive - SAS (12Gb\/s SAS) - 3.5\" Drive - Internal - 7200rpm | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHQ2R42A.jpg?v=1558020812","variant_ids":[28377630572608]},"available":true,"name":"Hewlett Packard (HP) - Q2R42A - HPE 12 TB Hard Drive - SAS (12Gb\/s SAS) - 3.5\" Drive - Internal - 7200rpm","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":217500,"weight":6727,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"0190017233468"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/dm_q2r42a.jpg?v=1558020812","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHQ2R42A.jpg?v=1558020812"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/dm_q2r42a.jpg?v=1558020812","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003ch2\u003eHPE Q2R42A Overview\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"about-desc\" data-tl-id=\"AboutThis-ShortDescription\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eTechnical Information\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStorage Capacity: 12 TB\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eDrive Performance\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSpindle Speed (rpm): 7200\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork \u0026amp; Communication\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWireless LAN: No\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eInterfaces\/Ports\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDrive Interface: SAS\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDrive Interface Standard: 12Gb\/s SAS\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003ePhysical Characteristics\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDrive Type: Internal\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDrive Width: 3.5\"\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMiscellaneous\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCompatibility:\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHPE MSA 2040 Array\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHPE MSA 2040 3.5-inch Disk Enclosure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDevice Supported: Storage System\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eWarranty\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLimited Warranty: 1 Year\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e"}
$2,600.00
Quick View {"id":3430429524032,"title":"ProSafe 10GB SR SFP 10 Pack","handle":"prosafe-10gb-sr-sfp-10-pack","description":"NETGEAR ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 10 pack AXM761-10000S","published_at":"2019-04-04T05:22:02-04:00","created_at":"2019-04-04T05:22:02-04:00","vendor":"NETGEAR","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":260000,"price_min":260000,"price_max":260000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":27669301985344,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHAXM761P1010000S","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":10703025373248,"product_id":3430429524032,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-04T05:22:02-04:00","updated_at":"2019-05-18T01:18:11-04:00","alt":"ProSafe 10GB SR SFP 10 Pack | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHAXM761P1010000S.jpg?v=1558156691","variant_ids":[27669301985344]},"available":true,"name":"ProSafe 10GB SR SFP 10 Pack","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":260000,"weight":454,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"606449087840"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHAXM761P1010000S.jpg?v=1558156691"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHAXM761P1010000S.jpg?v=1558156691","options":["Title"],"content":"NETGEAR ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 10 pack AXM761-10000S"}
$130.99
Quick View {"id":3420104949824,"title":"U Fiber SM Module 10G 2 Pack","handle":"u-fiber-sm-module-10g-2-pack","description":"U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 2 Pack","published_at":"2019-04-03T06:10:45-04:00","created_at":"2019-04-03T06:10:46-04:00","vendor":"Ubiquiti Networks Commercial","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":13099,"price_min":13099,"price_max":13099,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":27642021347392,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHUFSM10G","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":10682988658752,"product_id":3420104949824,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-03T06:10:46-04:00","updated_at":"2019-05-18T05:15:46-04:00","alt":"U Fiber SM Module 10G 2 Pack | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHUFSM10G.jpg?v=1558170946","variant_ids":[27642021347392]},"available":true,"name":"U Fiber SM Module 10G 2 Pack","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":13099,"weight":2268,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"810354025938"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHUFSM10G.jpg?v=1558170946"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHUFSM10G.jpg?v=1558170946","options":["Title"],"content":"U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 2 Pack"}
$2,520.00
Quick View {"id":3273607643200,"title":"3810m 1qsfp+ 40gbe Module","handle":"3810m-1qsfp-40gbe-module","description":"Aruba 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GbE Module","published_at":"2019-03-19T05:12:01-04:00","created_at":"2019-03-19T05:12:02-04:00","vendor":"HPE ARUBA","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":252000,"price_min":252000,"price_max":252000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":26901353824320,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHJL078A","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":10358619471936,"product_id":3273607643200,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-03-19T05:12:02-04:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T10:46:30-04:00","alt":"3810m 1qsfp+ 40gbe Module | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHJL078A.jpg?v=1558017990","variant_ids":[26901353824320]},"available":true,"name":"3810m 1qsfp+ 40gbe Module","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":252000,"weight":386,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"888793596647"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHJL078A.jpg?v=1558017990"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHJL078A.jpg?v=1558017990","options":["Title"],"content":"Aruba 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GbE Module"}
$597.00 $746.99
Quick View {"id":3240883978304,"title":"Refurb Sfp Plus Module","handle":"refurb-sfp-plus-module-1","description":"\u003cp\u003eREFURBISHED ITEM Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module . 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF) Transmit and Receive Wavelength: 840 to 860\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-03-15T06:24:29-04:00","created_at":"2019-03-15T06:24:30-04:00","vendor":"Cisco Refresh","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":59700,"price_min":59700,"price_max":59700,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":74699,"compare_at_price_min":74699,"compare_at_price_max":74699,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":26735912484928,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHSFP10GSRRF","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":10274070691904,"product_id":3240883978304,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-03-15T06:24:30-04:00","updated_at":"2019-05-18T01:21:17-04:00","alt":"Refurb Sfp Plus Module | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GSRRF.jpg?v=1558156877","variant_ids":[26735912484928]},"available":true,"name":"Refurb Sfp Plus Module","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":59700,"weight":113,"compare_at_price":74699,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"882658404566"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GSRRF.jpg?v=1558156877"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GSRRF.jpg?v=1558156877","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eREFURBISHED ITEM Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module . 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF) Transmit and Receive Wavelength: 840 to 860\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$2,000.00 $2,300.99
Quick View {"id":3240883748928,"title":"Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC\/PC Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 NM","handle":"10gbase-lr-sfp-mod-enterprise","description":"\u003cp\u003eCisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-03-15T06:24:27-04:00","created_at":"2019-03-15T06:24:28-04:00","vendor":"Cisco Systems","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":200000,"price_min":200000,"price_max":200000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":230099,"compare_at_price_min":230099,"compare_at_price_max":230099,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":26735911272512,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHSFP10GLRS","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":10274069774400,"product_id":3240883748928,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-03-15T06:24:28-04:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T11:13:39-04:00","alt":"Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC\/PC Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 NM | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GLRS.jpg?v=1558019619","variant_ids":[26735911272512]},"available":true,"name":"Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC\/PC Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 NM","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":200000,"weight":454,"compare_at_price":230099,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"882658782497"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GLRS.jpg?v=1558019619"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GLRS.jpg?v=1558019619","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eCisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$13,620.00 $15,118.99
Quick View {"id":3225282510912,"title":"Hpe Msa 2052 Sas Dc Sff Storag","handle":"hpe-msa-2052-sas-dc-sff-storag","description":"\u003cp\u003eHPE MSA 2052 SAS DC SFF Storage\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-04-10T06:08:55-04:00","created_at":"2019-03-13T05:47:35-04:00","vendor":"HPE Storage BTO","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":1362000,"price_min":1362000,"price_max":1362000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":1511899,"compare_at_price_min":1511899,"compare_at_price_max":1511899,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":26646816620608,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHQ1J31A","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":10224829562944,"product_id":3225282510912,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-03-13T05:47:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T12:58:33-04:00","alt":"Hpe Msa 2052 Sas Dc Sff Storag | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHQ1J31A.jpg?v=1558025913","variant_ids":[26646816620608]},"available":true,"name":"Hpe Msa 2052 Sas Dc Sff Storag","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":1362000,"weight":25855,"compare_at_price":1511899,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"887111933249"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHQ1J31A.jpg?v=1558025913"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHQ1J31A.jpg?v=1558025913","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eHPE MSA 2052 SAS DC SFF Storage\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$60.99 $61.99
Quick View {"id":3216595943488,"title":"Sfp Gigabit Fiber Mm Ddmi","handle":"sfp-gigabit-fiber-mm-ddmi","description":"\u003cp\u003eSFP-SX-D - LC 850nm 550m (Multi-Mode) Gigabit Transciever DDMI Support\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-04-30T07:08:48-04:00","created_at":"2019-03-12T07:00:06-04:00","vendor":"ZyXEL Communications","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":6099,"price_min":6099,"price_max":6099,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":6199,"compare_at_price_min":6199,"compare_at_price_max":6199,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":26603542642752,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHSFPSXD","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":10196315439168,"product_id":3216595943488,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-03-12T07:00:06-04:00","updated_at":"2019-05-18T01:26:40-04:00","alt":"Sfp Gigabit Fiber Mm Ddmi | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFPSXD.jpg?v=1558157200","variant_ids":[26603542642752]},"available":true,"name":"Sfp Gigabit Fiber Mm Ddmi","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":6099,"weight":45,"compare_at_price":6199,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"760559116941"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFPSXD.jpg?v=1558157200"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFPSXD.jpg?v=1558157200","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eSFP-SX-D - LC 850nm 550m (Multi-Mode) Gigabit Transciever DDMI Support\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$13,732.00 $16,753.99
Quick View {"id":3216565895232,"title":"HPE MSA 2052 SAN DC SFF Storag","handle":"hpe-msa-2052-san-dc-sff-storag","description":"\u003cp\u003eHPE MSA 2052 SAN DC SFF Storage\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-04-30T07:08:42-04:00","created_at":"2019-03-12T06:53:36-04:00","vendor":"HPE Storage BTO","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":1373200,"price_min":1373200,"price_max":1373200,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":1675399,"compare_at_price_min":1675399,"compare_at_price_max":1675399,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":26603325915200,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHQ1J03A","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":10196210483264,"product_id":3216565895232,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-03-12T06:53:37-04:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T12:58:32-04:00","alt":"HPE MSA 2052 SAN DC SFF Storag | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHQ1J03A.jpg?v=1558025912","variant_ids":[26603325915200]},"available":true,"name":"HPE MSA 2052 SAN DC SFF Storag","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":1373200,"weight":26308,"compare_at_price":1675399,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"190017163857"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHQ1J03A.jpg?v=1558025912"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHQ1J03A.jpg?v=1558025912","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eHPE MSA 2052 SAN DC SFF Storage\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$354.99 $411.99
Quick View {"id":3160377196608,"title":"SFP10GSRS 10GB SFPPlus Trans","handle":"sfp10gsrs-10gb-sfpplus-trans","description":"\u003cp\u003eSFP-10G-SR-S 10GB SFP+ Transceiver TAA\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-03-06T04:24:27-05:00","created_at":"2019-03-06T04:24:28-05:00","vendor":"C2g","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":35499,"price_min":35499,"price_max":35499,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":41199,"compare_at_price_min":41199,"compare_at_price_max":41199,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":26339945906240,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHSFP10GSRSLEG","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":10034556600384,"product_id":3160377196608,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-03-06T04:24:28-05:00","updated_at":"2019-05-18T01:26:42-04:00","alt":"SFP10GSRS 10GB SFPPlus Trans | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GSRSLEG.jpg?v=1558157202","variant_ids":[26339945906240]},"available":true,"name":"SFP10GSRS 10GB SFPPlus Trans","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":35499,"weight":454,"compare_at_price":41199,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"757120666752"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GSRSLEG.jpg?v=1558157202"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GSRSLEG.jpg?v=1558157202","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eSFP-10G-SR-S 10GB SFP+ Transceiver TAA\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$491.99 $541.99
Quick View {"id":3160376672320,"title":"Sfp-10g-lr Transceiver","handle":"sfp-10g-lr-transceiver","description":"\u003cp\u003eSFP-10G-LR Transceiver\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-03-06T04:24:24-05:00","created_at":"2019-03-06T04:24:25-05:00","vendor":"C2g","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":49199,"price_min":49199,"price_max":49199,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":54199,"compare_at_price_min":54199,"compare_at_price_max":54199,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":26339944988736,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHSFP10GLRLEG","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":10034555224128,"product_id":3160376672320,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-03-06T04:24:25-05:00","updated_at":"2019-05-18T01:26:41-04:00","alt":"Sfp-10g-lr Transceiver | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GLRLEG.jpg?v=1558157201","variant_ids":[26339944988736]},"available":true,"name":"Sfp-10g-lr Transceiver","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":49199,"weight":36,"compare_at_price":54199,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"757120601920"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GLRLEG.jpg?v=1558157201"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFP10GLRLEG.jpg?v=1558157201","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eSFP-10G-LR Transceiver\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$224.99 $228.99
Quick View {"id":3150887059520,"title":"U Fiber Single Mode Module 2Pk","handle":"u-fiber-single-mode-module-2pk","description":"\u003cp\u003eU Fiber Single Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2 Pack\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-03-05T09:03:12-05:00","created_at":"2019-03-05T09:03:13-05:00","vendor":"Ubiquiti Networks Commercial","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":22499,"price_min":22499,"price_max":22499,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":22899,"compare_at_price_min":22899,"compare_at_price_max":22899,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":26303023022144,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHUFSM10GS","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":10005123366976,"product_id":3150887059520,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-03-05T09:03:13-05:00","updated_at":"2019-05-18T05:15:45-04:00","alt":"U Fiber Single Mode Module 2Pk | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHUFSM10GS.jpg?v=1558170945","variant_ids":[26303023022144]},"available":true,"name":"U Fiber Single Mode Module 2Pk","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":22499,"weight":907,"compare_at_price":22899,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"810354025945"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHUFSM10GS.jpg?v=1558170945"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHUFSM10GS.jpg?v=1558170945","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eU Fiber Single Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2 Pack\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$525.00 $598.99
Quick View {"id":3148967215168,"title":"X130 10G SFP+ LC SR DC XCVR","handle":"x130-10g-sfp-lc-sr-dc-xcvr","description":"\u003cp\u003eHPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR DC XCVR\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-04-19T06:11:25-04:00","created_at":"2019-03-05T04:04:43-05:00","vendor":"HPE Networking BTO","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":52500,"price_min":52500,"price_max":52500,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":59899,"compare_at_price_min":59899,"compare_at_price_max":59899,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":26293156085824,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHJL292A","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":9998518878272,"product_id":3148967215168,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-03-05T04:04:43-05:00","updated_at":"2019-05-18T05:25:49-04:00","alt":"X130 10G SFP+ LC SR DC XCVR | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHJL292A.jpg?v=1558171549","variant_ids":[26293156085824]},"available":true,"name":"X130 10G SFP+ LC SR DC XCVR","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":52500,"weight":454,"compare_at_price":59899,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"190017042992"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHJL292A.jpg?v=1558171549"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHJL292A.jpg?v=1558171549","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eHPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR DC XCVR\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$3,780.00 $4,384.99
Quick View {"id":3148963905600,"title":"24p 10-100-1000base-t Poe+ Mod","handle":"24p-10-100-1000base-t-poe-mod","description":"\u003cp\u003eHP 24p 10\/100\/1000BASE-T PoE+ v3 zl2 Mod\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-05-14T06:08:47-04:00","created_at":"2019-03-05T04:04:14-05:00","vendor":"HPE ARUBA","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":378000,"price_min":378000,"price_max":378000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":438499,"compare_at_price_min":438499,"compare_at_price_max":438499,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":26293141372992,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHJ9986A","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":9998507114560,"product_id":3148963905600,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-03-05T04:04:14-05:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T10:34:00-04:00","alt":"24p 10-100-1000base-t Poe+ Mod | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHJ9986A.jpg?v=1558017240","variant_ids":[26293141372992]},"available":true,"name":"24p 10-100-1000base-t Poe+ Mod","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":378000,"weight":1451,"compare_at_price":438499,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"888182604243"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHJ9986A.jpg?v=1558017240"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHJ9986A.jpg?v=1558017240","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eHP 24p 10\/100\/1000BASE-T PoE+ v3 zl2 Mod\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$2,625.00 $3,386.99
Quick View {"id":3095407820864,"title":"5400r Zl2 Management Module","handle":"5400r-zl2-management-module","description":"\u003cp\u003eHP 5400R zl2 Management Module\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-03-26T06:27:40-04:00","created_at":"2019-02-28T03:47:18-05:00","vendor":"HPE ARUBA","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":262500,"price_min":262500,"price_max":262500,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":338699,"compare_at_price_min":338699,"compare_at_price_max":338699,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":26088150335552,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHJ9827A","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":9850754433088,"product_id":3095407820864,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-02-28T03:47:18-05:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T10:51:06-04:00","alt":"5400r Zl2 Management Module | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHJ9827A.jpg?v=1558018266","variant_ids":[26088150335552]},"available":true,"name":"5400r Zl2 Management Module","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":262500,"weight":1043,"compare_at_price":338699,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"888182309087"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHJ9827A.jpg?v=1558018266"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHJ9827A.jpg?v=1558018266","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eHP 5400R zl2 Management Module\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$1,435.00 $1,578.99
Quick View {"id":3081633693760,"title":"X130 10g Sfp+ Lc Sr Transceive","handle":"x130-10g-sfp-lc-sr-transceive","description":"\u003cp\u003eHP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-05-18T05:55:15-04:00","created_at":"2019-02-27T03:45:25-05:00","vendor":"HPE ARUBA","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":143500,"price_min":143500,"price_max":143500,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":157899,"compare_at_price_min":157899,"compare_at_price_max":157899,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":26035930366016,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHJD092B","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":9811334987840,"product_id":3081633693760,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-02-27T03:45:25-05:00","updated_at":"2019-05-18T05:25:49-04:00","alt":"X130 10g Sfp+ Lc Sr Transceive | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHJD092B.jpg?v=1558171549","variant_ids":[26035930366016]},"available":true,"name":"X130 10g Sfp+ Lc Sr Transceive","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":143500,"weight":23,"compare_at_price":157899,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"885631249475"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHJD092B.jpg?v=1558171549"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHJD092B.jpg?v=1558171549","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eHP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$730.00 $934.99
Quick View {"id":3067169013824,"title":"Aruba 1g Sfp Lc Lx 10km Smf Xc","handle":"aruba-1g-sfp-lc-lx-10km-smf-xc","description":"\u003cp\u003eAruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-05-18T05:54:27-04:00","created_at":"2019-02-26T04:57:45-05:00","vendor":"HPE ARUBA","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":73000,"price_min":73000,"price_max":73000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":93499,"compare_at_price_min":93499,"compare_at_price_max":93499,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":25979874541632,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHJ4859D","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":9773410287680,"product_id":3067169013824,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-02-26T04:57:45-05:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T11:02:28-04:00","alt":"Aruba 1g Sfp Lc Lx 10km Smf Xc | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHJ4859D.jpg?v=1558018948","variant_ids":[25979874541632]},"available":true,"name":"Aruba 1g Sfp Lc Lx 10km Smf Xc","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":73000,"weight":23,"compare_at_price":93499,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"190017245850"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHJ4859D.jpg?v=1558018948"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHJ4859D.jpg?v=1558018948","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eAruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$159.00 $190.99
Quick View {"id":3057629790272,"title":"GBIC SFP 10 100 1000MBPS RJ","handle":"gbic-sfp-10-100-1000mbps-rj","description":"\u003cp\u003eGBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) Gigabit Interface Converter, 10\/100\/1000Mbps Copper RJ45 Transceiver.\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-05-21T06:09:42-04:00","created_at":"2019-02-25T11:42:31-05:00","vendor":"Cisco Systems","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":15900,"price_min":15900,"price_max":15900,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":19099,"compare_at_price_min":19099,"compare_at_price_max":19099,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":25940061716544,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHMGBT1","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":9750102212672,"product_id":3057629790272,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-02-25T11:42:31-05:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T11:30:14-04:00","alt":"GBIC SFP 10 100 1000MBPS RJ | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHMGBT1.jpg?v=1558020614","variant_ids":[25940061716544]},"available":true,"name":"GBIC SFP 10 100 1000MBPS RJ","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":15900,"weight":454,"compare_at_price":19099,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"745883558759"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHMGBT1.jpg?v=1558020614"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHMGBT1.jpg?v=1558020614","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eGBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) Gigabit Interface Converter, 10\/100\/1000Mbps Copper RJ45 Transceiver.\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$44.99
Quick View {"id":3053684621376,"title":"U Fiber MM Module 1G 2 Pack","handle":"u-fiber-mm-module-1g-2-pack","description":"\u003cp\u003eU Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2 Pack\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-02-25T04:44:44-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-25T04:44:45-05:00","vendor":"Ubiquiti Networks Commercial","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":4499,"price_min":4499,"price_max":4499,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":3899,"compare_at_price_min":3899,"compare_at_price_max":3899,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":25926450118720,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHUFMM1G","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":9740301041728,"product_id":3053684621376,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-02-25T04:44:45-05:00","updated_at":"2019-05-18T05:15:44-04:00","alt":"U Fiber MM Module 1G 2 Pack | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHUFMM1G.jpg?v=1558170944","variant_ids":[25926450118720]},"available":true,"name":"U Fiber MM Module 1G 2 Pack","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":4499,"weight":454,"compare_at_price":3899,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"810354025907"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHUFMM1G.jpg?v=1558170944"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHUFMM1G.jpg?v=1558170944","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eU Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2 Pack\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$70.99 $71.99
Quick View {"id":3053684293696,"title":"U Fiber MM Module 10G 2 Pack","handle":"u-fiber-mm-module-10g-2-pack","description":"\u003cp\u003eU Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 2 Pack\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-02-25T04:44:42-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-25T04:44:43-05:00","vendor":"Ubiquiti Networks Commercial","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":7099,"price_min":7099,"price_max":7099,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":7199,"compare_at_price_min":7199,"compare_at_price_max":7199,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":25926448545856,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHUFMM10G","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":9740299960384,"product_id":3053684293696,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-02-25T04:44:43-05:00","updated_at":"2019-05-18T05:15:44-04:00","alt":"U Fiber MM Module 10G 2 Pack | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHUFMM10G.jpg?v=1558170944","variant_ids":[25926448545856]},"available":true,"name":"U Fiber MM Module 10G 2 Pack","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":7099,"weight":454,"compare_at_price":7199,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"810354025914"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHUFMM10G.jpg?v=1558170944"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHUFMM10G.jpg?v=1558170944","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eU Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 2 Pack\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$400.00 $436.99
Quick View {"id":3053052330048,"title":"Internal Snmp Web Card","handle":"internal-snmp-web-card","description":"\u003cp\u003eTripp Lite's SNMPWEBCARD allows network users to operate any expansion slot equipped Tripp Lite SmartPro or SmartOnline UPS as a managed device on the network. Enables remote monitoring and control of UPS and site electrical conditions using SNMP network management platform or a web browser. Provides remote viewing of site electrical data, UPS status information and self-test logs. Supports selective rebooting of locked network equipment without disrupting power to other devices when used with Customized Load Management Receptacles available on select Tripp Lite UPS systems. Optional ENVIROSENSE module provides remote temp\/humidity monitoring and a dry contact interface to control and monitor alarm, security and telecom devices. Federal Trade Agreements Act \/ TAA Compliant for GSA Schedule purchases.\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-02-25T03:28:52-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-25T03:28:53-05:00","vendor":"Tripp Lite","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":40000,"price_min":40000,"price_max":40000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":43699,"compare_at_price_min":43699,"compare_at_price_max":43699,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":25923353903168,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHSNMPWEBCARD","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":9738545791040,"product_id":3053052330048,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-02-25T03:28:53-05:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T13:00:48-04:00","alt":"Internal Snmp Web Card | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSNMPWEBCARD.jpg?v=1558026048","variant_ids":[25923353903168]},"available":true,"name":"Internal Snmp Web Card","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":40000,"weight":227,"compare_at_price":43699,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"037332099419"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSNMPWEBCARD.jpg?v=1558026048"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSNMPWEBCARD.jpg?v=1558026048","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eTripp Lite's SNMPWEBCARD allows network users to operate any expansion slot equipped Tripp Lite SmartPro or SmartOnline UPS as a managed device on the network. Enables remote monitoring and control of UPS and site electrical conditions using SNMP network management platform or a web browser. Provides remote viewing of site electrical data, UPS status information and self-test logs. Supports selective rebooting of locked network equipment without disrupting power to other devices when used with Customized Load Management Receptacles available on select Tripp Lite UPS systems. Optional ENVIROSENSE module provides remote temp\/humidity monitoring and a dry contact interface to control and monitor alarm, security and telecom devices. Federal Trade Agreements Act \/ TAA Compliant for GSA Schedule purchases.\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$80.99 $85.99
Quick View {"id":3052975390784,"title":"Gb Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC","handle":"gb-fiber-sfp-transceiver-mm-lc","description":"\u003cp\u003eAdd replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment - Fiber SFP Module, LC SFP Transceiver, 1000BaseSX SFP Cisco, SFPGES Compatible Transceiver.\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-02-25T03:19:15-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-25T03:19:16-05:00","vendor":"Startech.com","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":8099,"price_min":8099,"price_max":8099,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":8599,"compare_at_price_min":8599,"compare_at_price_max":8599,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":25922995978304,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHSFPGESST","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":9738342268992,"product_id":3052975390784,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-02-25T03:19:16-05:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T11:30:12-04:00","alt":"Gb Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFPGESST.jpg?v=1558020612","variant_ids":[25922995978304]},"available":true,"name":"Gb Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":8099,"weight":454,"compare_at_price":8599,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"065030849432"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFPGESST.jpg?v=1558020612"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFPGESST.jpg?v=1558020612","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eAdd replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment - Fiber SFP Module, LC SFP Transceiver, 1000BaseSX SFP Cisco, SFPGES Compatible Transceiver.\u003c\/p\u003e"}
$81.99 $96.99
Quick View {"id":3052974473280,"title":"Gb RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver","handle":"gb-rj45-copper-sfp-transceiver","description":"\u003cp\u003eAdd support for 101001000 Mbps RJ45 copper Ethernet connections to networking equipment with spare SFP slots.\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2019-04-04T06:21:14-04:00","created_at":"2019-02-25T03:19:08-05:00","vendor":"Startech.com","type":"Networking","tags":["Expansion Modules"],"price":8199,"price_min":8199,"price_max":8199,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":9699,"compare_at_price_min":9699,"compare_at_price_max":9699,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":25922992799808,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"DHSFPC1110","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":9738340237376,"product_id":3052974473280,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-02-25T03:19:08-05:00","updated_at":"2019-05-16T11:30:13-04:00","alt":"Gb RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver | Networking","width":400,"height":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFPC1110.jpg?v=1558020613","variant_ids":[25922992799808]},"available":true,"name":"Gb RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":8199,"weight":454,"compare_at_price":9699,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"065030846202"}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFPC1110.jpg?v=1558020613"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0149\/6023\/0464\/products\/DHSFPC1110.jpg?v=1558020613","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eAdd support for 101001000 Mbps RJ45 copper Ethernet connections to networking equipment with spare SFP slots.\u003c\/p\u003e"}